Sports Schedule

0
Party Cakes
0
Weekly Meals
0
Tasty Fruits
0
Milkshakes

Sports Schedule

Soccer Schedule: 

Practice @ Lawnwood Field from 4-6 8/26-10/24 on Every M/T/Th

Registration fee for all sports: $100.00 due by September 3rd

Bus transports to all practices and games but parents have to pick up.

Game Schedule:

9/12 Redeemer Lutheran @YMCA in Stuart @415

1700 SE Monterey Rd, Stuart, FL 34996

9/13 @ Morningside Academy @ 430

9/17 @ Saint Anastasia 415401 S 33rd St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

9/24 @ Masters Academy 415 1105 58th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32966

9/26 Tradition Renaissance @ Lawnwood 430

10/1 Masters Academy @ lawnwood

10/3 Redeemer Lutheran @ Lawnwood 415

10/8 St. Helen’s @ lawnwood 415

10/10 Tradition Renaissance @ Lawnwood 430

10/15 renaissance home 5 lawnwood

10/17 @ St Helen’s Dodger town vero beach 430

10/22 Lincoln Park Academy @ lawnwood  4

10/24 renaissance home 5 @ lawnwood

Volleyball Schedule: 

Practices @ UP ON TOP 8/27-10/24 Every T/TH

Registration fee for all sports: $100.00 due by September 3rd

Bus transports to all practices and games but parents have to pick up.

Game Schedule:

9/9 @ Masters Academy 4 530 JV middle HS V

9/12 Redeemer Lutheran AWAY @415

9/16 Somerset Up on top Varsity 5:00 Away @ up to top

9/17 Somerset Up on top JV 5:00 Away @ up on too

9/26 Tradition Renaissance @ UP ON TOP 430

10/1 Somerset @ Up on top @ 4 & 5 JV V HOME UP ON TOP

10/3 Redeemer Lutheran @ UP ON TOP 415

10/4 Morningside away 4

10/8 @ St Helens 415

10/10 Tradition Renaissance @ UP ON TOP 430

10/15 renaissance @ up on top

10/24 renaissance @ up on top

Synergy After School Clubs

After school from 3 – 4pm

Registration Fee $50.00 – due 9/13/2019

Parents must pickup

Tue/Thurs – Fine Craft/Fashion – sewing , crafting, design

Wednesdays – Dance (Ms. Trinity Daniel)

Tuesdays – Musical Theatre (Ms. Tracy Wisdom)

Wednesdays – Maker’s Space Creator Workshop/STEAM (Pastor Anthony)

Thursdays – E-Sports -video game design & production